Nos médailles au 12 juin 2018 : 85
OR 42
ARGENT 30
BRONZE 14
INDIVIDUELLES |
Dept COGOLIN |
Inter Dept ISTRES |
Région VITROLLES |
Finale BESANCON |
|
Performances 8/9 | Amandine GOURRONC | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Camille CROVETTI | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Fédérale 10/11 | Mélissa CICCOLLELA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37 |
Fédérales 12/13 | Jade CHIELI | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
Fédérales 16/17 | Cyrielle CHARBAUT | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
Jade ROGEMOND | 7 | 12 | FORFAIT | ||
Nationales C 12/13 | Fanny DELPLACE | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
Lyséa LANAPATS | 4 | 8 | 7 | ||
Maëline DUVAL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
Nationales 10/11 | Nina GOURRONC | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
Mahée QUERVILLE | 3 | 3 | 2NB | 33 | |
Naëlle OUANZAR | 4 | 1 | 1NA | 18 | |
Nationales B 12/13 | Amaya FAUVRE | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
Liah BOUEDEC MAURER | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
Nationales B 14/15 | Malicia CHIAPELLO | 1 | 6 | 6 | 22 |
Lisa SIRIGNANO | 3 | 8 | 11 | ||
Rébécca MORYOUSEF | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
Nationales A 14/15 | Chloé SIMO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Lola BIRKUI TERRAZZONI | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | |
Nationale A +18 | Candice DUPONT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
JUNIOR | Revue d'Effectifs | championnat de France Elite | |
Ilona AUVARO |
ENSEMBLES NATIONAUX |
Dept SOLLIES |
Inter dept |
Région |
Finale CHAMBERY |
|
Performances 7/9 | Amandine GOURRONC 09- Camille CROVETTI 09- Mélina DELOUSTAL 09- Mayliss RUDI 09- Lily-Rose KIRSCH 09 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Nationales 10/11 | Nina GOURRONC 07- Naëlle OUANZAR 07- Mahée QUERVILLE 07- Margaux CHAMBELLAND 07- Aya CHARAABI 07- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Nationales -13 | Liah BOUEDEC MAURER 06- Fanny DELPLACE 06 - Lyséa LANAPATS 06- Maeline DUVAL 06-Sonia DJOULANE 06- Eva LEMIESLE 06 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Nationales -15 | Nawelle DJOULANE 04- Charlotte GILLARDO 05- Emma BRUNO 05- Anna ROBERT 04- Tifenn LE BLEVENNEC 04 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Nationales -17 | Jade LAUZE 02- Shana DJOULANE 02_ Jolenn BECAERT 02- Capucine SALVATORE 03- Flore COSTANZO 04 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Nationales +18 | Manon ASFAUX 98- Pauline MARECHAL 99- Laurie LEGRAND 00- Méloe DUFILS 01- Lisa REVEST 02 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Equipe Nationale 1 | Candice DUPONT 94- Vanessa GRIPPO 01- Léa LAFFONT 01- Chloé SIMO 04- Lysa VUAILLAT 03- Giada SCOGNAMILLO -04- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Equipe Nationale 2 | Lola BIRKUI TERRAZZONI 04- Malicia CHIAPELLO 04- Lisa SIRIGNANO 04-Rebecca MORYOUSEF 04-Amaya FAUVRE 05 - Ilona AUVARO 04 - Siria CELLA 04- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
ENSEMBLES FEDERAUX |
Dept Dragui |
iNTER REGION |
Region |
Finale NANTES |
|
Fédérales 7/9 | Ambre BRAYDA 09- Eloïse DEWE 09- Léa FACQ 09- Candice CHATELAIN 09 - Mélody ROUSSELOT 10- Louna MOUREY 10- Ivana MACCIO 09 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Fédérales A 10/11 | Mélissa CICCOLLELA 08- Alexine PENEL DEBRIS 07 - Eva SALOMON 07- Safina ZEHALAVA 08 - Lily Rose BRUNO 08 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Fédérales A -13 | Mathéa CHIAPELLO 06- Lilas AIRAUD MOREAU 06- Jade CHIELI 06- Emilie GAMERRE 06- Anaïs DELUILLE 06 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
Fédérales A -15 | Olivia KONE 05- Gwenn LE BLEVENNEC 04- Emma THOMAS 04- Lilou CARUEL 04- Clara BILIOUX 05- Flavie PILUSO 05 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30 |
Fédérales A -17 | Cyrielle CHARBAUT 02- Tiphaine FARSY 03- Manon et Carla LE BRIS 02- Jade ROGEMOND 02- Manon BRAYDA 03 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28 |
Fédérales B 10/11 |
Eléa CHANIOLLEAU 08- Emeline CHAUDRON 08- Ella MEDINA 08- Margot NUNES 07- Manon PARMANTIER 07- Séléna ZIGIC 08 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
Fédérales B -13 | Clara OUANZAR 06- Flora BIANCHI 06- Cybil LARGUIER 06- Ilona SOJKA 05- Jade LEFORT 06- Clara MAILLOT 06- | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
Fédérales B -15 | Laurine GARRIGUES 03 - Elisa FORT 04- Sarah ARBI 04- Katie GABRIEL 04- Auriane RODRIGUEZ 05- Noémie THENU 05 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
Fédérales B -17 | Léa MARTINEZ 02- Marie Lou RABE 02- Maéva RODRIGUEZ 03- Eva GAUTHIER 02- Maële BEZANILLA 03- Axelle D'ALMEIDA 02 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
Fédérales C -13 |
Manoela RODRIGUEZ 07- Eva BONILLA07 - Mamika CORTEZ 07- Anaëlle COURTEAU 07- Tess GIUGLEUR 06- Lina JOMAIN 06- Jade LACHA 07 - Candice PEREIRA DE SOUSA 08- Romane ROUX 07- Léane VALADE 08- |
3 | 2 | 4 |
COUPE FORMATION 4
Amandine GOURRONC 09 | Nina GOURRONC 07 | Naëlle OUANZAR 07 | Mahée QUERVILLE 07 |
Margaux CHAMBELLAND 07 | Aya CHARAABI 07 | Alexine PENEL DEBRIS 07 |
COUPES FORMATIONS 2 / RUBANS BLEUS
Ambre BRAYDA 09 | Lily ROSE KIRSCH 09 | Candice CHATELAIN 09 | Eloïse DEWE 09 |
Léa FACQ 09 | Yuna HUET 09 | Léane RENARD 09 | Louna MOUREY 10 |
Melody ROUSSELOT 10 | Lisa GONCALVES 10 | Anaïa PEREZ 10 | Poéma LEONE 10 |
Accès Gym
Lilou MASSERAND 10 | Albane DELVAUX 10 | Clémence CHAUDRON 11 | Nina CORTEZ 10 |
Mila RUDI 10 | Loréna PETIT JEAN11 | Camille PRIGENT 11 | |
Kessy BEAUD'HUIN 11 | Stella RUGGIERI 11 | Livia CICCOLLELA 11 | Lou Anne PLUVINAGE 11 |
Samantha PANTIGNY 09 | Alyssa LYON 07 | Lucile HENRI 2008 | Désidéria CORTEZ 07 |
Clara GACHON 06 | Toscane FAVRE MOT 07 | Gabriele TASSONE 08 | Méline KONIECKNY 07 |
Angelina RUGGIERI 08 | Assia BAADI 08 |
Mini Babies (2014)
Louise BERBUDEAU | Jade KERGRAIS | Naomie LOY-LE-MAUX | |
Alice SIMARD | Giulia TASSONE | Noélie TERRIN | |
Tiago VAZ | Léa PETER | Maxime TORREELE |
BABY GR (2013)
Kim AILLAUD | Maloya ARNAUD | Sarah BAADI | Ava BOULLE-PAPIN |
Isys DERVIN | Thylia DUMOULIN | Lina GARRONE | Ambre GAUCHER |
Lina GERVASI | Anaëlle GRANCHER | Mae LACROIX | Marylou LEMOIGNE |
Emma MINANA | Paloma PADILLA | Louise PLUVINAGE | Margaux ROUSSELOT |
Zoé SERRANO CALADO | Louane SZELIGA | Tinnie TAYEBI | Lilou WALLARD |
RUBANS BLANCS (2012)
Cameron BARTECKI | Lily-Rose BEUVE | Sarah BLANC | Lilou BOSSUOT |
Coline BROUILLARD | Noémie CARTON | Lilou COCETTA | Inès DUHAMEL |
Romane GONDRE | Eléna GRYFFON RICHTER | Caly GUEIRARD | Elisa GUILLOUX |
Chloé HAMZAOUI | Inès HUET | Emma LASSUS | Rose LEMOIGNE |
Julie MARSALY | Thaïs REYMOND | Naïs RIEUVERNET | Ewelina ROUSSEAU |
Capucine ROUSSELOT | Alicia SCALA | Victoria VAZ |
RUBANS ROSES
Mercredi | Mercredi et Vendredi | Vendredi |
Rania ACHIR 2011 | Kessy BEAUD'HUIN 2011 | Anna BOHRER 2010 |
Soumaya BAADI 2011 | Livia CICCOLELLA 2011 | Jeanie BONNAFOUX 2009 |
Mathilde BUCARI 2011 | Zoé LECORCHE 2011 | Elisa CHABAUD 2011 |
Noémie CHAUFFAUX 2011 | Laura MORELLI 2011 | Anaïs FRANCHOIS 2011 |
Aéla DA SILVA 2011 | Loréna PETITJEAN 2011 | Louhane LAURENT 2011 |
Lily DUPUIS RIPERT 2012 | Lou-Anne PLUVINAGE 2011 | Mila LAURENT 2010 |
Lenna HENNEBICQ 2012 | Camille PRIGENT 2011 | Séolane MARILLER 2011 |
Lison LAVENNE 2010 | Stella RUGGIERI 2011 | Kimy NIBOUCHA 2011 |
Erine MAISON 2010 | Anissa ORTS 2011 | |
Noélia MARTINEZ BLAQUIERE 2010 | Livia PREVEL 2011 | |
Léa SALAUN 2011 | Mathilda SANTIAGO 2010 | |
Gina VOIRON 2010 | ||
Aurélie WINTENBERGER 2011 | ||
Lina NASR 2012 |
RUBANS FUSCHIAS
Lundi | Lundi et Mercredi | Mercredi |
Manon BOZANE-DHERMENT 2010 | Clémence CHAUDRON 2011 | Lilou BRET 2010 |
Sacha CARTON 2009 | Nina CORTEZ 2010 | Célia CANOVA 2010 |
Léa DELASPRE 2010 | Albane DELVAUX 2010 | Mélina CARON 2009 |
Myla RUDI 2010 | Clélia LE MOISSON 2010 | Mathéa DANCOISNE 2010 |
Kaylia SUZAN 2009 | Lilou MASSERAND 2010 | Margot DOUTEY 2009 |
Mila ZAMANIFARY 2010 | Sibyle SMAGUE 2010 | Emie GIACCIO 2010 |
Alycia GRANCHER 2010 | ||
Noheila HABBANI 2009 | ||
Manon PERROT 2009 | ||
Eva PIVA 2009 | ||
Marylou SANTINI 2010 | ||
Mayssane SOUIDI 2009 | ||
Salomé THIBAUT 2009 | ||
Anaïs TOCHON-FAURE 2010 | ||
Tily VOLLE 2009 |