Nos médailles au 31 mars 2019 : 82
OR 48
ARGENT 23
BRONZE 21
En cours de MAJ
INDIVIDUELLES |
Dept Solliès
|
Inter Dept Nice
|
Région Vitrolles
|
Finale CHAMBERY |
CDF"Avenir" Besançon |
|
National B 10/11 | Mélissa CICCOLLELA (08) | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
Amandine GOURRONC (09) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
National C 10/11 | Camille CROVETTI (09) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
National A 12/13 | Naëlle OUANZAR (07) | 1 | 1 | 9/3 | ||
Nina GOURRONC (07) | 2 | 2 | 3/1 | 30 | ||
National B 12/13 | Liah BOUEDEC-MAURER 06 | 4 | 1 | 3/2 | 14 | |
Lyséa LANAPATS (06) | 3 | 7 | 1 | 16 | ||
Maëline DUVAL (06) | 2 | 4 | 11 | |||
Mahée QUERVILLE (07) | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||
Nationales C 12/13 | Fanny DELPLACE | 2 | Forfait | |||
Eva LEMIESLE (06) | 3 | Forfait | ||||
Sharleen DUMEZ (06) | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
Jade CHIELI (06) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33 | ||
Alexine PENEL-DEBRIS (07) | 7 | 14 | 2 | 16 | ||
Margaux CHAMBELLAND (07) | 8 | 11 | 16 | |||
Nationales A 14/15 | Chloé SIMO (04) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
Lola BIRKUI TERRAZZONI (04) | 2 | Forfait | ||||
Nationales B 14/15 | Amaya FAUVRE (05) | 1 | 2 | 4/2 | 10 | |
Malicia CHIAPELLO (04) | F | 3 | 8/6 | |||
Nationales C 14/15 | Rebecca MORYOUSEF (04) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
Lisa SIRIGNANO (04) | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
Tifenn LE BLEVENNEC (04) | 5 | 7 | 10 | |||
Charlotte GILLARDO (05) | 6 | 8 | 5 | |||
Nationales C 16/17 | Emma GIUBERGIA (03) | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Marie SEBASTIEN (03) | 5 | 10 | 6 | |||
Nationale A +18 | Candice DUPONT (94) | 1 | Forfait | 1 | 7 |
JUNIOR |
Revue d'Effectifs THIAIS |
Championnat de France Elite CRETEIL |
|
Ilona AUVARO | 14 |
ENSEMBLES NATIONAUX |
Dept Solliès
|
Inter dept Marseille |
Région Aix |
Finale BREST |
|
Performances 7/9 | Clémence CHAUDRON-11- Livia CICCOLELLA-11- Naïs CHAMBELLAND-11- Stella RUGGIERI -11- Camille PRIGENT-11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
Nationales 10/11 | Amandine GOURRONC 09- Melissa CICCOLELLA 08- Camille CROVETTI 09 - Safina ZHEHALAVA 08- Ambre BRAYDA 09 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Nationales -13 |
Lyséa LANAPATS 06 - Naëlle OUANZAR 07 - Nina GOURRONC 07 - Alexine PENEL-DEBRIS 07 - Margaux CHAMBELLAND 07- |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Nationales -15 | Gwenn LE BLEVENNEC 04- Charlotte GILLARDO 05- Anna ROBERT 04- Mathéa CHIAPELLO 06- Emma BRUNO 05- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Nationales -17 | Jolenn BECAERT 02- Marie SEBASTIEN 03 - Tiphaine FARSY 03- Clara LE BRIS 02- Capucine SALVATORE 03- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
Nationales +18 | Marjolaine GIRARDEAU 90- Manon ASFAUX - Manon BRAYDA 03- Manon LE BRIS 02 - Pauline MARECHAL 99- Cyrielle CHARBAUT 02 - Jade LAUEZ 02 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
Equipe Nationale 3/4 |
- Sharleen DUMEZ 06 - Maëline DUVAL 06 - Jade CHIELI 06- Mahée QUERVILLE 07- Tifenn LE BLEVENNEC 04- | 1 | ABS | 1 | 8 |
Equipe Nationale 1 | Candice DUPONT 94- Chloé SIMO 04 - Lola BIRKUI TERRAZZONI 04- Malicia CHIAPELLO 04- Liah BOUEDEC-MAURER 06- Ilona AUVARO 04 | 1 | ABS | 1 | 4 |
Equipe Nationale 2 | Lisa SIRIGNANO 04 -Rebecca MORYOUSEF 04- Amaya FAUVRE 04- Emma GIUBERGIA 03- Fanny DELPLACE 06- | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
ENSEMBLES FEDERAUX et Regionaux |
Dept Bandol
|
iNTER REGION Martigues |
Region Drauignan |
Finale à BESANCON | |
Fédérales 7/9 | Louna MOUREY-10- Melody ROUSSELOT-10- Anaïa PEREZ-10- Kessy BEAUD'HUIN-11- Loréna PETIT-JEAN -11- Léa SALAUN-11- | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Fédérales A 10/11 | Eloïse DEWE 09 - Emeline CHAUDRON 08- Léa FACQ 09- Lily Rose KIRSCH 09 - Mélina DELOUSTAL 09 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
Fédérales A -13 |
Eva SALOMON 07 - Clara OUANZAR 06- Emilie GAMERRE 06- Flora BIANCHI 06- Cybil LARGUIER -06- |
1 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
Fédérales A -15 | Elisa FORT 04- Lilou CARUEL 04 - Flavie PILUSO 05- Ilona SOJKA 05-Auriane RODRIGUEZ 05 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
Fédérales A -17 |
Léa MARTINEZ 02- Marie Lou RABE 02 - Maéva RODRIGUEZ 03- Maële BEZANILLA 03 - Eva GAUTHIER 02- |
1 | 3 | 4 | |
Fédérales B 10/11 |
Eléa CHANIOLLEAU 08- Ella MEDINA 08- Léane VALADE 08- Angelina RUGGIERI 08- Gabriele TASSONE 08 - Séléna ZIGIC 07 |
3 | 1 | 5 | |
Fédérales B -17 | Emma THOMAS 04- Axelle D'ALMEIDA 02- Noémie THENU 05- Elise MARIE SCLAFANI 05- Noémie BIANCHI 03- | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
Fédérales C -13 | Anaëlle COURTEAU 07- Méline KONIECZNY 07- Mélissa LE FILOUX TRUNYO 07- Alicia MOUTTE 09- Alyssa LYON 07 - Lola NOCE 08- Margot NUNES 07- Manon PARMANTIER 07- Manoela RODRIGUEZ 07-Anouk IMBERT LASSIGNERIE -08- | 3 | 3 | 2/25 | |
Régionales 10/11 | Salomé BARTECKI 08- Maxine BERENGUIER 09 - Novélie DHUYVETTERE 09- Jeanne LANGE 08- Maéva LASSALE 09- Candice PEREIRA DE SOUSA 08- Salomé TIBAULT 09 - Jade VERGNE 09- | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
Regionales 12/13 | Mamika et Dessideria CORTEZ 07 - Tess GIUGLEUR 06- Lina JOMAIN 06- Romy JONIS 07- | 3 | 2 | 14 |
CF2
Loicia MORENO | Sibyle SMAGUE | Klara PLAISANT | Eva RAAJI | |
Joanie BONNAFOUX | Tiffany LINE | Jade MERTZ | ||
Albane DELVAUX | Emie GIACCIO | Lilou MASSERAND | ||
Anaïs TOCHON FAURE | Lorie WOLFER | Elvie VAUGHAN |
CF3
Méline ARBI | Kessy BEAUD'HUIN | Callisté BOLLE | Naïs CHAMBELLAND | Clémence CHAUDRON | Livia CICCOLELLA | |
Louna MOUREY | Cora NICOLAS RUIZ | Anaïa PEREZ | Loréna PETIT JEAN | Camille PRIGENT | Léane RENARD | |
Stella RUGGIERI | Léa SALAUN | Mila ZAMANIFARY | Melody ROUSSELOT | Yuna HUET | Mélia BROCCARDO |