Nos compétitrices et nos Médailles 2018/2019

 

Nos médailles au 14 octobre 2018 : 18 

OR 9 

ARGENT 6 

BRONZE 3 


En cours de MAJ 


INDIVIDUELLES

Dept

Solliès

 

Inter Dept

Nice

 

 

Région

Vitrolles

 

Finale CHAMBERY
National B  10/11 Mélissa CICCOLLELA (08)  2    
Amandine GOURRONC (09) 1
National C 10/11 Camille CROVETTI (09) 1
National A 12/13  Naëlle OUANZAR (07)  1    
Nina GOURRONC (07) 2
 National B 12/13  Liah BOUEDEC-MAURER 06  4    
 Lyséa LANAPATS (06)  3    
Maëline DUVAL (06) 2
Mahée QUERVILLE (07) 1
Nationales C 12/13 Fanny DELPLACE 2

Eva LEMIESLE (06) 3

Sharleen DUMEZ (06) 1

Jade CHIELI (06) 6
Alexine PENEL-DEBRIS (07) 7
Margaux CHAMBELLAND (07) 8
Nationales A 14/15  Chloé SIMO (04) 1
 
 Lola BIRKUI TERRAZZONI (04)  2    
Nationales B 14/15 Amaya FAUVRE (05)  1

Malicia CHIAPELLO (04)  F

Nationales C 14/15 Rebecca MORYOUSEF (04) 2

Lisa SIRIGNANO (04) 3

Tifenn LE BLEVENNEC (04)  5

Charlotte GILLARDO (05) 6
Nationales C 16/17 Emma GIUBERGIA (03) 1
 
Marie SEBASTIEN (03) 5

Nationale A +18 Candice DUPONT (94) 1


JUNIOR

Revue d'Effectifs

THIAIS

Championnat de France Elite
Ilona AUVARO

ENSEMBLES NATIONAUX

Dept

Solliès

 

Inter

dept

Marseille

Région

Aix

Finale

BREST

Performances 7/9 Clémence CHAUDRON-11- Livia CICCOLELLA-11- Naïs CHAMBELLAND-11- Stella RUGGIERI -11- Camille PRIGENT-11


Nationales 10/11 Amandine GOURRONC 09- Melissa CICCOLELLA 08- Camille CROVETTI 09 - Safina ZHEHALAVA 08- Ambre BRAYDA 09



Nationales -13

Lyséa LANAPATS 06 - Eva LEMIESLE 06- Naëlle OUANZAR 07 - Nina GOURRONC 07 -

Alexine PENEL-DEBRIS 07 - Margaux CHAMBELLAND 07-





Nationales -15 Gwenn LE BLEVENNEC 04- Charlotte GILLARDO 05- Anna ROBERT 04- Mathéa CHIAPELLO 06- Emma BRUNO 05-



Nationales -17 Jolenn BECAERT 02- Marie SEBASTIEN 03 - Tiphaine FARSY 03- Clara LE BRIS 02- Capucine SALVATORE 03-



Nationales +18 Marjolaine GIRARDEAU 90- Manon ASFAUX - Manon BRAYDA 03- Manon LE BRID 02 - Pauline MARECHAL 99



Equipe Nationale

3/4

- Sharleen DUMEZ 06 - Maëline DUVAL 06 - Jade CHIELI 06- Mahée QUERVILLE 07- Tifenn LE BLEVENNEC 04- 
Equipe Nationale 1 Candice DUPONT 94- Chloé SIMO 04 - Lola BIRKUI TERRAZZONI 04- Malicia CHIAPELLO 04- Liah BOUEDEC-MAURER 06-



Equipe Nationale 2  Lisa SIRIGNANO 04 -Rebecca MORYOUSEF 04-  Amaya FAUVRE 04-  Emma GIUBERGIA 03- Fanny DELPLACE 06- 



ENSEMBLES FEDERAUX

et Regionaux

Dept

Bandol

 

iNTER

REGION

Martigues

Region

Drauignan

Finale à BESANCON
Fédérales 7/9 Louna MOUREY-10- Melody ROUSSELOT-10- Anaïa PEREZ-10-Cora NICOLAS RUIZ-11- Kessy BEAUD'HUIN-11- Loréna PETIT-JEAN -11- Léa SALUN-11-


Fédérales A 10/11 Eloïse DEWE 09 - Emeline CHAUDRON 08- Léa FACQ 09- Lily Rose KIRSCH 09 - Mélina DELOUSTAL 09 - 


Fédérales A -13

Eva SALOMON 07 - Jade TOURNON 07 - Clara OUANZAR 06- Emilie GAMERRE 06-

Flora BIANCHI 06- Cybil LARGUIER -06-




Fédérales A -15 Elisa FORT 04- Lilou CARUEL 04 - Flavie PILUSO 05- Ilona SOJKA 05-Auriane RODRIGUEZ 05


Fédérales A -17

Léa MARTINEZ 02- Marie Lou RABE 02 - Maéva RODRIGUEZ 03-

Maële BEZANILLA 03 - Eva GAUTHIER 02-




Fédérales B  10/11

Eléa CHANIOLLEAU 08- Ella MEDINA 08- Léane VALADE 08-

Angelina RUGGIERI 08- Gabriele TASSONE 08 - Séléna ZIGIC 07




Fédérales B -15 Emma THOMAS 04- Axelle D'ALMEIDA 02- Noémie THENU 05- Elise MARIE SCLAFANI 05- Noémie BIANCHI 03-


Fédérales C -13 Anaëlle COURTEAU 07- Méline KONIECZNY 07- Mélissa LE FILOUX TRUNYO 07- Jade LEFORT 06- Alyssa LYON 07 - Lola NOCE 08- Margot NUNES 07- Manon PARMANTIER 07- Manoela RODRIGUEZ 07-Anouk IMBERT LASSIGNERIE -08-

Régionales 10/11 Salomé BARTECKI 08- Maxine BERENGUIER 09 - Novélie DHUYVETTERE 09- Jeanne LANGE 08- Maéva LASSALE 09- Candice PEREIRA DE SOUSA 08- Salomé TIBAULT 09 - Jade VERGNE 09- 
Regionales 12/13 Mamika et Dessideria CORTEZ  07 - Tess GIUGLEUR 06- Lina JOMAIN 06- Romy JONIS 07- 

 

 

 

CF2


Loicia MORENO  Salomé PIVETEAU Klara PLAISANT Eva RAAJI
Joanie BONNAFOUX Tiffany LINE Jade MERTZ Alicia MOUTTE
Albane DELVAUX Emie GIACCIO Lilou MASSERAND Agathe MODOLO VIEY
Anaïs TOCHON FAURE Lorie WOLFER Elvie VAUGHAN Sibyle SMAGUE

 

 

CF3

 

Méline ARBI Kessy BEAUD'HUIN Callisté BOLLE Naïs CHAMBELLAND Clémence CHAUDRON Livia CICCOLELLA
Louna MOUREY Cora NICOLAS RUIZ Anaïa PEREZ Loréna PETIT JEAN Camille PRIGENT Léane RENARD
Stella RUGGIERI Léa SALAUN Mila ZAMANIFARY Melody ROUSSELOT Yuna HUET